kontraktorbangunandibali.com

Back to kontraktorbangunandibali.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kontraktorbangunandibali.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experienceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creationIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performanceIdentityTechnicalUsageYour information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

Cookie NameCategoryDescription
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by WordPress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by WordPress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by WordPress sites for security purposes.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user’s visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Flashtalking, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
BritePool Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Noster Finance S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amobee Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
PML Innovative Media
Cint AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Notify
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Goodeed
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adrule mobile GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
mobalo GmbH
INNITY
UAB Meazy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Advisible AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ARMIS SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Crowdy News Ltd
Smart Adserver
Adnami Aps
Adloox SA
SpotX, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Spotad
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DynAdmic
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Truvid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Cxense ASA
AuDigent
Mediavine, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
UAB Aktyvus sektorius – Eskimi
GADSME
Skimbit Ltd
VECTAURY
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Solution
Vidazoo Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nielsen LLC
The Trade Desk
Permutive Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Reignn Platform Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
SoundCast
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Squared SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ARKHEUS
Commanders Act
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdDefend GmbH
agof studies
Adverticum cPlc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The MediaGrid Inc.
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
INVIBES GROUP
Next Media
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Parrable, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Lotame Solutions, inc
Justpremium BV
Adhese
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
iPROM
ADSOCY
Optomaton UG
Bombora Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
LifeStreet Corporation
Spotible
eBay Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Golden Bees
Weborama
Maximus Live LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
1Agency
Blis Media Limited
MiQ
mainADV Srl
BeOp
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
travel audience GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aniview LTD
admetrics GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
belboon GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Audiens S.r.l.
Ogury Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
StackAdapt
Innovid Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
digidip GmbH
Placense Ltd
Converge-Digital
Acxiom
Teemo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GroupM UK Limited
Sojern, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kairion GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Smartology Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Between Exchange
Moloco, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
iProspect GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
DIGITEKA Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Delidatax SL
Ermes
ShareThis, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Imonomy
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Captify Technologies Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
TargetVideo GmbH
Powerspace
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rezonence Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Addrelevance
dataXtrade GmbH
Nexx360
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
Near Pte Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Dianomi ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mediascore mbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Mintegral international limited
Better Banners A/S
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sublime
PROXISTORE
Ve Global UK Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
PubNative GmbH
NOW GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Clipr
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Telecoming S.A.
Predicio
Good-Loop Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
remerge GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Realeyes OU
Jetpack Digital LLC
Habu
Ziff Davis LLC
Digiseg ApS
lead alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Platform161 B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Gemius SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
AntVoice
Somplo Ltd
ETARGET SE
audio content & control GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Solution coupons
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
INFOnline GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
smartclip Europe GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Neodata Group srl
Kameleoon SAS
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
BidTheatre AB
INVIDI technologies AB
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Objective Partners BV
Prebid.org
EMX Digital LLC
Adkernel LLC
Wizaly
Mindlytix SAS
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Affle International
Gamoshi Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Google Advertising Products
Traffective GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jellyfish France
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fyber
ADSTOURS SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OpenWeb LTD
Yieldlab AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
numberly
OpenX
Collective Europe Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Zeta Global
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Norstat AS
MediaMath, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Readpeak Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smadex SL
Telaria, Inc
BILENDI SA
: Tappx
Paypersale.ru
Fifty Technology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Contact Impact GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Keymantics
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
AAX LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Konodrac S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Epom Ltd.
AWIN AG
adWMG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Browsi
Fusio by S4M
Qriously Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Axonix LTD
jsdelivr.com
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
adality GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Next Media SRL
Skaze
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Haensel AMS GmbH
Adform
The Kantar Group Limited
Kairos Fire
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Arkeero
Nubo LTD
Epsilon
Quantcast International Limited
NEORY GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Revcontent, LLC
AerServ LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Emerse Sverige AB
PubMatic, Inc.
Strossle International AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Nativo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Converto AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
33Across
Criteo SA
Exactag GmbH
Automattic Ads
RevJet
Threedium
Playrcart Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Telaria SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
BSmartData GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Scene Stealer Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Experian Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Adikteev
Delta Projects AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kwanko
Bannernow, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
GlobalWebIndex
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
BLIINK SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Roku Advertising Services
AcuityAds Inc.
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Betgenius Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ensighten
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Teroa S.A.
plista GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
One Planet Only
Dentsu London Limited
Steel House, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Media Square
Tangoo Srl
Sift Media, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Happydemics
Lucidity
ADventori SAS
advanced store GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Adverline
GfK SE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Opinary GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reach Media GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
Upwave Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
adhood.com
Dailymotion SA
Amazon Advertising
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
emetriq GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kayzen
EASY Marketing GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GP One GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Wagawin GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
Dataseat Ltd
DNA-I.COM
PixFuture Media Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RTB House S.A.
ad6media
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bidstack Limited
STRIATUM SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Comcast International France SAS
MISSENA
Mars Media Group
respondi AG
uppr GmbH
Showheroes SE
Outbrain UK Ltd
A.Mob
ADUX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SheMedia, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
Madington
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Adsolutions BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
GeoProve
Fido S.r.l
AudienceRun corp
Signal Digital Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Cuebiq
The Ozone Project Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Sportradar AG
Timehop, Inc.
Dynata LLC
BidBerry SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Widespace AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sizmek by Amazon
Kargo Global Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
1plusX AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Triple13 Ltd
district m inc.
Solocal
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NeuStar, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Adtube AS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Orion Semantics
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Confiant Inc.
Sirdata
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AirGrid LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
IP Deutschland GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Media16 ltd
Knorex
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Shopalyst Inc
BusinessClick
ADWAYS SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seenthis AB
twiago GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opti Digital SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IQM CORPORATION
Smaato, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Vidstart LTD
appTV Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
diva-e products
Impact+
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LoopMe Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Adssets AB
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SYNC
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blue
Insticator, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
Dugout Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
ZEDO Inc.
Jivox Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Adpone SL
Trinity Audio
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Teads
Eulerian Technologies
Mobsuccess
Audience Network
Publica LLC
NEURAL.ONE
GoogleMatching Data to Offline SourcesLinking DevicesPrecise Geographic Location DataNecessaryMarketingPreferenceStatistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kontraktorbangunandibali.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kontraktorbangunandibali.com